FRANKINCENSE CARRIER OIL

Add to wishlistAdded to wishlistRemoved from wishlist 1

Frankincense oil is a natural astringent. This means that it’s good for skin care as it can help heal skin imperfections and conditions like acne and wounds. Frankincense has been known for rejuvenating damaged skin as a healing oil. This is useful for reducing the appearance of stretch marks and scars.

From 1,500.00

Frankincense oil is a natural astringent. This means that it’s good for skin care as it can help heal skin imperfections and conditions like acne and wounds. Frankincense has been known for rejuvenating damaged skin as a healing oil. This is useful for reducing the appearance of stretch marks and scars.

    Benefit

  • May reduce arthritis. Frankincense has anti-inflammatory effects that may help reduce joint inflammation caused by arthritis.
  • May improve gut function.
  • Improves asthma.
  • Maintains oral health.
  • May have anticancer properties.
  • help keep hair shiny and moisturized
  • can prevent dandruff..

Specification: FRANKINCENSE CARRIER OIL

Weight

100g, 1kg, 250g, 500g

User Reviews

0.0 out of 5
0
0
0
0
0
Write a review

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “FRANKINCENSE CARRIER OIL”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Register New Account
Shopping cart