Clear
Edit

Product Categories

SHOP

CATEGORIES

Filter by Price

Filter by Availablility

Filter by Weight

Showing 1–30 of 50 results

ALMOND OIL

A plant-based, heart-healthy oil that contains monounsaturated fats and vitamin E, almond oil is often added to many beauty products for the hair and skin and can be bought as a cooking oil.

1,500.007,000.00

Aloe Vera Oil

Aloe vera is gel from the leaves of aloe plants. People have used it for thousands of years for healing and softening the skin. Aloe has also long been a folk treatment for many maladies, including constipation and skin disorders.

1,500.008,500.00

AMLA SEED OIL

Amla seed oil is a natural oil used for hair health. It is made by drying a fruit called Indian gooseberry (Phyllanthus emblica ) and soaking it in a base oil. The oil is then filtered and purified. Amla oil is said to stimulate hair growth, as well as prevent hair loss and early graying

5,000.0031,000.00

Apricot Kernel Oil

Apricot oil or apricot kernel oil is pressed from the kernels of the Prunus armeniaca. Apricot kernels have an oil content of 40-50%. The oil is similar to almond oil and peach oil, both of which are also extracted from the kernels of the respective fruit.

1,500.008,500.00

Argan Oil

Argan oil is a plant oil produced from the kernels of the argan tree that is endemic to Morocco. In Morocco, argan oil is used to dip bread in at breakfast or to drizzle on couscous or pasta. It is also used for cosmetic purposes

3,500.0020,500.00

AVOCADO OIL (Virgin)

Avocado oil is oil pressed from the avocado fruit. Its mild taste and high smoke point make it a popular cooking oil, but you can also consume it raw. Avocado oil is very similar to olive oil in terms of utility and nutritional value.

1,700.007,000.00

BAOBAB OIL

Baobab oil is cold-pressed from seeds for various uses, from cooking to hair care to skin care. Baobab oil is rich in omega-3 fatty acids and other fats, including: palmitic acid. oleic acid. linolenic acid

800.004,500.00

BLACK SEED OIL

Black seed oil is an herbal ingredient derived from the plant Nigella sativa, which is native to Eastern Europe and Western Asia. Known for its powerful medicinal properties, black seed oil is a natural remedy that people use to treat a wide range of conditions,

3,000.0023,000.00

BUKUCHI OIL

Bakuchi oil is an effective home remedy for skin. Applying Bakuchi oil mixed with coconut oil helps reduce inflammatory reactions on skin due to anti-inflammatory property. It's application also helps reduce boil and skin eruptions due to its strong healing property.

5,000.0031,000.00

CAMELLIA (Green tea)

This natural plant oil contains anti-oxidants that help to revitalize and rejuvenate the hair and skin. Camellia oil protects the skin from free radical damage.

5,500.0037,000.00

Carrot Oil (Cold

Cold pressed carrot seed oil is cold pressed from the carrot seeds, and it's used in cosmetics for anti-aging properties in skin care.

1,500.008,000.00

Castor Oil

Cold-pressed castor oil is derived by first pressing of castor seeds without applying any heat and without adding any chemicals to it. It is the purest form of oil as herbal properties and healing benefits of castor oil remains unharmed during the extraction process.

800.004,500.00

CHAMOMILE

Chamomile Blue (or German Chamomile) in its plant form is often used to make soothing herbal tea and is renowned for its anti-inflammatory properties. This type of Chamomile takes its name from the deep blue oil released on the distillation of the plant's flower heads.

1,200.007,000.00

COCONUT OIL (Cold

Coconut oil is an edible oil derived from the wick, meat, and milk of the coconut palm fruit. Coconut oil is a white solid fat, melting at warmer room temperatures of around 25 °C, in warmer climates during the summer months it is a clear thin liquid oil. Unrefined varieties have a distinct coconut aroma.

1,000.005,500.00

COCONUT OIL (hot

Coconut oil is an edible oil derived from the wick, meat, and milk of the coconut palm fruit. Coconut oil is a white solid fat, melting at warmer room temperatures of around 25 °C, in warmer climates during the summer months it is a clear thin liquid oil. Unrefined varieties have a distinct coconut aroma.

500.003,000.00

EMU OIL

Emu oil is an oil derived from body fat harvested from certain subspecies of the emu, Dromaius novaehollandiae, a flightless bird indigenous to Australia.

4,000.0025,000.00

EVENING PRIMEROSE OIL

Oenothera biennis, the common evening-primrose, is a species of flowering plant in the family Onagraceae, native to eastern and central North America, from Newfoundland west to Alberta, southeast to Florida, and southwest to Texas, and widely naturalized elsewhere in temperate and subtropical regions.

3,000.0019,000.00

FENNEL OIL

Fennel oil, not used for aromatherapy, is extracted from the crushed seeds and/or the whole herb of the Foeniculum vulgare var. amara plant. Fennel oil is a remedy for digestive complaints such as flatulence, constipation, colic, nausea, vomiting, anorexia, dyspepsia and hiccups.

1,000.005,500.00

FENUGREEK OIL

Fenugreek oil comes from fenugreek seed, which is obtained from herb. Each herb provides about 10 to 20 seeds. These fenugreek seeds have a strong aroma and a bitter taste. The seeds are processed to obtain the oil.

1,000.005,500.00

Fish Oil

Fish oil is oil derived from the tissues of oily fish. Fish oils contain the omega-3 fatty acids eicosapentaenoic acid and docosahexaenoic acid, precursors of certain eicosanoids that are known to reduce inflammation in the body and improve hypertriglyceridemia

3,500.0022,500.00

FLAXSEED (ExtraVirgin) OIL

flaxseed oil also known as Linseed oil or flax oil, is a colourless to yellowish oil obtained from the dried, ripened seeds of the flax plant. The oil is obtained by pressing, sometimes followed by solvent extraction. Linseed oil is a drying oil, meaning it can polymerize into a solid form.

2,000.0012,500.00

FLAXSEED (Virgin) OIL

flaxseed oil also known as Linseed oil or flax oil, is a colourless to yellowish oil obtained from the dried, ripened seeds of the flax plant. The oil is obtained by pressing, sometimes followed by solvent extraction. Linseed oil is a drying oil, meaning it can polymerize into a solid form.

1,500.008,500.00

FRANKINCENSE CARRIER OIL

Frankincense oil is a natural astringent. This means that it's good for skin care as it can help heal skin imperfections and conditions like acne and wounds. Frankincense has been known for rejuvenating damaged skin as a healing oil. This is useful for reducing the appearance of stretch marks and scars.

1,500.008,500.00

GRAPESEED OIL

Grape seed oil is a vegetable oil derived from the seeds of grapes. A by-product of the winemaking industry, it is typically used for edible applications.

1,000.006,000.00

HEMP SEED OIL

Hemp oil is oil obtained by pressing hemp seeds. Cold pressed, unrefined hemp oil is dark to clear light green in color, with a nutty flavor. The darker the color, the grassier the flavour. It should not be confused with hash oil, a tetrahydrocannabinol-containing oil made from the Cannabis flower.

2,000.0012,500.00

JOJOBA OIL

Jojoba oil is the liquid produced in the seed of the Simmondsia chinensis plant, a shrub, which is native to southern Arizona, southern California, and northwestern Mexico. The oil makes up approximately 50% of the jojoba seed by weight.

2,500.0017,500.00

LEMON OIL

Lemon oil is extracted from the skin of the lemon. The essential oil can be diluted and applied directly to the skin or diffused into the air and inhaled. It is a common ingredient in various skin and aromatherapy products.

1,000.006,500.00

LEMONGRASS CARRIER OIL

lemongrass also known as Cymbopogon,, barbed wire grass, silky heads, Cochin grass, Malabar grass, oily heads, citronella grass or fever grass, is a genus of Asian, African, Australian, and tropical island plants in the grass family.

1,500.008,500.00

MARULA OIL

Marula oil is high in antioxidantsTrusted Source , essential fatty acids, and amino acids. It's widely used as an ingredient in skin care products, and appears.

6,000.0043,000.00

Molasses Oil

Sugarcane molasses essential oils had good antioxidant and antibacterial activity.

1,000.003,500.00