Clear
Edit

Product Categories

Carrot Oil (Cold Press)

Cold pressed carrot seed oil is cold pressed from the carrot seeds, and it’s used in cosmetics for anti-aging properties in skin care. Carrot seed essential oil has shown
Benefits

  • antibacterial properties
  • antifungal properties
  • anti-inflammatory properties
  • antioxidant properties

1,500.008,000.00

Clear
SKU: N/A Category:

Description

Cold pressed carrot seed oil is cold pressed from the carrot seeds, and it’s used in cosmetics for anti-aging properties in skin care. Carrot seed essential oil has shown
Benefits

  • antibacterial properties
  • antifungal properties
  • anti-inflammatory properties
  • antioxidant properties

Additional information

Weight

100g, 1kg, 250g, 500g

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Carrot Oil (Cold Press)”

Your email address will not be published.

Carrot Oil (Cold Press)

1,500.008,000.00