MARULA OIL

Add to wishlistAdded to wishlistRemoved from wishlist 0

Marula oil is high in antioxidantsTrusted Source , essential fatty acids, and amino acids. It’s widely used as an ingredient in skin care products, and appears.

6,000.0043,000.00

Marula oil is high in antioxidantsTrusted Source , essential fatty acids, and amino acids. It’s widely used as an ingredient in skin care products, and appears. Marula oil is extracted from the kernels of the fruits of the Marula trees, from the family Anacardiaceae. There are two types of marula oil, the oil extracted from the seeds and the oil extracted from the nut’s hard shell.

    USES

  • Is Nutrient-Rich and Anti-Aging. If you’re looking for a new face oil, you may want to try marula.
  • Soothes Dry Skin.
  • Boosts Hair Health.
  • Reduces Stretch Marks.
  • May Decrease Acne (for Some)
  • Helps Scars.
  • Improves Nails and Cuticles.

Specification: MARULA OIL

Weight

100g, 1kg, 250g, 500g

User Reviews

0.0 out of 5
0
0
0
0
0
Write a review

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “MARULA OIL”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Register New Account
Reset Password
Shopping cart